Ski-O Cup

PDFExcelJRanking
1Davoser Ski-OL
2SM Kurz, Davos
3Sulzberg Sa
4Sulzberg So
5SM Lang, Prés-d'Orvin
6Seeländer Ski-OL
D11 | H11 | D14 | H14 | D17 | H17 | D20 | H20 | D40 | H40 | D50 | H50 | D60 | H60 | DE | HE | DA | HA | DB | HB

D11

123456Total
1.Bolliger Sara07OLG KöllikenRegensberg1415151458
2.Lauenstein Wilma07ANCOCormondrèche01515
Riedi Ladina05Davos Platz1515

H11

123456Total

D14

123456Total
1.Bühl Nelly03Ski-O SwissFeuerthalen151530
Posch Elisa03Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims151530
3.Micko Anja03LZ OMAHA141428
4.Florian Anika05Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims131326
5.Huter Katharina03Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims121224
6.Mark TanjaLaufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims1111

H14

123456Total
1.Bolliger Sascha04OLG KöllikenRegensberg1414131354
2.Müller Lavio07OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln150141443
3.Lauenstein Jan04ANCOCormondrèche151530
Müller Corsin05OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln151530
5.Ren Elia04ASCO LuganoPonte Capriasca131326
Wittiber Ole-Johan04Skiclub Bonn111526
7.Florian Sebastian03Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims121123
8.Moosmann Felix05Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims101222
9.Perktold Benedikt04Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims91019
10.Wittiber Arvid04Skiclub Bonn8917
11.Béguin Antoine05ANCOBoudevilliers1414
Peter Marius04ol.biel.seelandNidau1414

D17

123456Total
1.Widmer Lea00Ski-O SwissZürich15515151560
2.Deininger Eliane00Ski-O SwissSt. Gallen131414141456
3.Niggli Natalja01Ski-O SwissPrémanon13111513121253
4.Müller Flurina01OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln1214131150
5.Giezendanner Livia00OLG Chur/Ski-O SwissChur11121291146
6.Bieri Flurina00Ski-O SwissSaland10101110111042
7.Giezendanner Delia02OLG Chur/Ski-O SwissChur14151241
8.Niggli Alina03Ski-O SwissPrémanon131326
9.Bolliger Katja02OLG KöllikenRegensberg97925
Bühl Nelly03Ski-O SwissFeuerthalen988025
11.Hnilica Jana02OLT Transdanubien9716
12.Vesely Teresa01OLC Schwaz10515
13.Ennemoser Lena02Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims6612
14.Moosmann Lisa02Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims7411
15.Rizzi Martina02ASCO LuganoLugaggia088
16.Ennemoser Lisa02Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims437

H17

123456Total
1.Boos Corsin00OLV Luzern/SC HorwMalters1515151560
2.Müller Gian-Andri03OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln1314141354
3.Jordi Andri01Ski-O SwissHeiligenschwendi12121438
4.Müller Dominic03OLG ThunThun12121337
5.Kugler Tobias00LZ OMAHA151429
6.Rooba Ragnar02Rakvere OKTapa141327
7.Hölzl André00Naturfreunde Kitzbühel13922
8.Trettel MattiasItalian Team101121
9.Deflorian MicheleItalian Team11819
10.Ren Manuele01ASCO LuganoPonte Capriasca9716
11.Müller Corsin05OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln01010
12.Marta FredericoItalian Team88
13.Schirmer Fabian00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims707
14.Luzi Linus02Davos Platz00
Marta FedericoItalian Team00

D20

123456Total
1.Jordi Riina99Ski-O SwissHeiligenschwendi1501530
2.Erhart Antonia98OLC Graz131528
3.Krimbacher Lisa98Naturfreunde Kitzbühel14014

H20

123456Total
1.Boos Noel97OLV Luzern/SC HorwMalters1515151560
2.Müller Severin99OLG ThunThun15131314141356
3.Widmer Lars97OLG ZürichZürich12121213111149
4.Deininger Lukas98Ski-O SwissSt. Gallen014131542
5.Boos Corsin00OLV Luzern/SC HorwMalters141428
6.Bieri Andrin98Ski-O SwissSaland131225
7.Wyrsch Guillaume98ANCOColombier101020
8.Garbani Oreste980-92Cavigliano14014
9.Jordi Andri01Ski-O SwissHeiligenschwendi1212
10.Lubasch Mischa9799

D40

123456Total
1.Deininger Rita70OLG St.Gallen/AppenzellSt. Gallen14141442
2.Bieri Sibylle68Ski-O SwissSaland1301314040
3.Müller-Hotz Franziska68OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln1501530
Steiner Yvonne74OLG Galgenen/RymenzburgEinsiedeln151530
5.Ruppenthal Ursi71OLG ChurDomat/Ems141529
6.Van Akkeren Allison61OUSACraftsbury Common131427
7.Niggli Daria77Ski-O SwissPrémanon131225
8.Rutz-Rothacher Susi63OLG PfäffikonWetzikon121224
9.Bialekova Martina73Ekonom BBBanská Bystrica1515
10.Eglin Irene75bussola ok1313
11.Mueller-Hotz Franziska68OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln00
Sturm Miriam76Skizunft Wiesbaden00

H40

123456Total
1.Niggli Jürg67Ski-O SwissPrémanon14121414151558
2.Granacher Michael72Ski-O SwissGelterkinden15111111141454
3.Jeanneret Thierry74Ski-O SwissZizers1115121553
Müller Reto61Ski-O SwissEinsiedeln1313151253
5.Jordi Peter68OLG HondrichHeiligenschwendi109111343
6.Bolliger Samuel72OLG KöllikenRegensberg1081028
7.Rooba Kuno72Rakvere OKTapa121426
Stoffel Lukas64Ski-O SwissDavos Dorf131326
9.Gantenbein Martin76Ski-O SwissOberentfelden131225
10.Eglin Michael73bussola okBurgdorf121123
11.Pfister Stefan68Ski-O SwissTriboltingen101020
12.Wolf Dieter49OLG Davos/ChurDavos Clavadel99
13.Ren Michele72ASCO LuganoPonte Capriasca088

D50

123456Total
1.Boos Sibylle66OLV LuzernMalters1415150141458
2.Müller Doris59OLG ChurUerikon1314111250
3.Hellmüller Isabelle62OLG St.Gallen AppenzellSpeicher151530
4.Spalinger Lotti56Ski O-SwissHedingen121325
5.Girardin Heike61OLV ZugBaar131124
6.Van Akkeren Allison61OUSACraftsbury Common1515
7.Zindel Angela64OLG ChurChur01313
8.Khlebnikova Vera58ANCONeuchâtel1010

H50

123456Total
1.Bieri Markus66Ski-O SwissSaland15151515151560
2.Achermann Alois60Ski-O SwissDietikon14131414131355
3.Widmer Timo66OLG ZürichZürich1211121291147
4.Rohweder Arne62OLG StäfaEgg b. Zürich101011105741
5.Giezendanner Jörg67OLG ChurChur11121134
6.Boos Matthias65OLV LuzernMalters1087631
7.Hellmüller Jürg60OLG St.Gallen AppenzellSpeicher141428
8.Ruppenthal Marcel65OLG ChurDomat/Ems131427
9.Truttmann Markus63OLG GoldauOberarth131326
10.Junod Alain59ANCODombresson101222
11.Wyrsch Pierre67ANCOColombier81018
12.Bouchan Luc62rambo1212
13.Brügger Joseph62OLC Omström SensePlaffeien1111
14.Bühl Herbert56Ski-O SwissFeuerthalen99
Jud Karl59OLG ChurMels099
Keller Urs58thurgorientaErmatingen99
Nemec Juraj60Ekonom BBBanská Bystrica99
Simonett Otto60CO CERNGenève99
19.Gehriger Peter65ol.biel.seelandBern88
20.Müller Beat62CO Lausanne-Jorat66
21.Khlebnikov Anton58ANCONeuchâtel44
22.Meister Roland63OLG DachsenDachsen00

D60

123456Total
1.Spalinger Lotti56Ski O-SwissHedingen01515
Wyder Rita51OLG Thun1515

H60

123456Total
1.Bühl Herbert56Ski-O SwissFeuerthalen151515151560
2.Oswald Hanspeter47OLK Piz HasiBertschikon14131414121456
3.Hauswirth Ueli47ol norskaBelp130131541
4.Girardin Claude55OLV ZugBaar111324
5.Berger Ernst41Ski-O SwissBrugg AG121123
6.Müller Alfred53OLG ThunThun012921
7.Müller Peter57petermuellersport.chZug1414
Wyder Gregor47OLG ThunEnglisberg1414
9.Kimmig Emil57OLV Luzern1010

DE

123456Total
1.Diener Laura95OLG BernBern03715151552
2.Alexandersson Tove92Alfta Osa OK13151543
3.Kechkina Mariya86Russian Orienteering Federation15131442
4.Trapeznikova Alena87Russian Orienteering Federation1412935
5.Oborina Tatyana93Russian Orienteering Federation10111132
6.Kravchenko Anastasiia86Khabarovsk krai11101031
7.Bolliger Iris77Ski-O Swiss31131330
8.Eriksson Hanna95IFK Moras OK881329
9.Lauenstein Lucia76ANCO141428
10.Olsson Magdalena90IFK Moras OK121426
Rost Bente91Alfta Osa OK771226
12.Grigorova Antoniya86Bulgarian Orienteering Federation99321
13.Kudre Daisy93Varska OK Peko55818
14.Dyaksova Andreya00Bulgarian Orienteering Federation44614
15.Bergstroem Emma93Ok Vargen6612
16.Kudre Doris97Estonian Orienteering Federation2248
17.Simkovics Anna Nilsson93Austrian Orienteering Federation55
18.Nedyalkova Kalina01Bulgarian Orienteering Federation0022
19.Rooba Kaisa99Rakvere OK101
Simeonova Eva01Uzana11
21.Bialekova Martina73Ekonom BBBanská Bystrica00
Dyaksova Evangelina02Bulgarian Orienteering Federation0000
Jordi Riina99Ski-O SwissHeiligenschwendi00
Rathmann Resi93SV Schmalkalden 0400
Ruppenthal Veronique93OLG Chur00
von Gaza Anke71OLV Uslar00

HE

123456Total
1.Kappenberger Andrin83Ski-O SwissPfäffikon33414151346
2.Rost Erik85Alfta Osa OK13131541
3.Schnyder Gion86Swiss OrienteeringSiat101201537
4.Khrennikov Eduard73Russian Orienteering Federation1414735
Lamov Andrey86IFK Mora OK12111235
Truttmann Sandro92SAS Bern016141435
7.Lutz Tobias89OLG ZürichZürich011101031
8.Belomazhev Stanimir88Bulgarian Orienteering Federation151530
9.Grigoriev Andrey84Krasnoyarsk991129
Hammarberg Martin83Sundsvalls OK1110829
11.Gorlanov Sergey96Russian Orienteering Federation861428
12.Rapp Linus92IFK Mora OK581326
13.Lauenstein Stefan74ANCO121123
14.Arnesson Peter80Bottnaryds IF651021
15.Jaama Mattis92Varska OK Peko441018
16.Bürge David89OLC Omström Sense9817
17.Beglinger Lars96Swiss OrienteeringJeuss0021315
Lauenstein Marc80Ski-O Swiss1515
19.Aschwanden Sven92OLG GoldauGoldau101314
Soguel Archibald96ANCONeuchâtel7714
Spoerry Christian85Swiss Orienteering7714
22.Boos Noel97OLV Luzern/SC HorwMalters1212
Dekret Jakub99Ekonom BBBanská Bystrica01212
24.Schüpbach Simon81OLV HindelbankBern1111
25.Johansson Erik90OK Tranan2259
Mazuez Mathieu86OLG Bern099
27.Jutzi LukasOLG Skandia88
28.Magnusson Carl89IFK Moras OK0033
29.Kutsar Georg Caius97Ilves OK0011
30.Béguin Jan70ANCOBoudevilliers00
Dobrev Dobromir86Uzana00
Fankhauser Beat82OLG SkandiaZollbrück00
Gross Sebastian74SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg00
Kohlschmidt Bernd79Deutscher Turner Bund0000
Owens Adrian68Orienteering USA0000
Owens Kestrel98Green Mountain OC0000
Room Rimmo96Ilves OK000

DA

123456Total
1.Oswald Heiner Monika78OLK Piz HasiUster1414141557
2.Köpfli Patrizia88Ski-O SwissAdliswil0131313131453
3.Köpfli Eliana86OLV LuzernGrindelwald1314121352
4.Schaad Annetta82OLG ChurChur141529
5.Ancel Julie90CO Lausanne-Jorat1515
Heberlein Claudia68CO CERNGenève1515
Kröber Andrea65OL-Team Wehrsdorf1515
Nemcova Erika87Ekonom BBBanská Bystrica1515

HA

123456Total
1.Bouchan Jerome96otb1515
Lutz Tobias89OLG ZürichZürich1515
Maennel Harald55OL-Team Wehrsdorf1515
Nemec Juraj60Ekonom BBBanská Bystrica1515
5.Spinatsch Corsin80thurgorientaHäuslenen1414
6.Kim Chris72OLG ChurZizers13013
7.Schaad Gian-Reto77OLG ChurSteinhausen00

DB

123456Total
1.Rohweder Martina78OLG StäfaEgg b. Zürich1313151556
2.Auer Beatrice75OLG ChurTrin Mulin151530
3.Ruppenthal Michelle96OLG ChurDomat/Ems141428
4.Csécs Kinga82OLG BernBern141327
5.Kim SungHee70OLG ChurZizers121224
6.Ren CristinaASCO LuganoPonte Capriasca15015
7.Achermann-Aeberhard Therese71OLK Piz HasiDietikon1414

HB

123456Total
1.Rohweder Leon01OLG StäfaEgg b. Zürich1515131457
2.Rohweder Ronny02OLG StäfaEgg b. Zürich140141543
3.Oesch Leonhard74OLG BernSchliern b. Köniz151328
4.Weber Markus67OLG Hondrich1212