Ski-O Cup 2018

PDFExcelJRanking
1Urner Ski-OL 1
2Urner Ski-OL 2
3Ski-OL Val Müstair
4Ski-Orientar Cierfs
5SM Lang
6Ski-OL am Bachtel (abgesagt)
7SM Kurz
8Magglinger Ski-OL
9Ski-O du Valais
10Ski-OL Evolène
D11 | H11 | D14 | H14 | D17 | H17 | D20 | H20 | D40 | H40 | D50 | H50 | D60 | H60 | DE | HE | DA | HA | DB | HB

D11

12345678910Total
1.Bolliger Sara07OLG KöllikenRegensberg015151545
2.Lauenstein Wilma07ANCOCormondrèche141428
3.Gasser Fiona08O-MotionEsslingen1515
Wipfli Laura07OLG GoldauSchwyz1515

H11

12345678910Total
1.Stüdeli Aron07OLG Säuliamt/GoldauMettmenstetten151530

D14

12345678910Total
1.Neuenschwander Elin05OLG ThunHeimberg151530
2.Gisler Isabelle04OLG KTV AltdorfAltdorf141529
Stüdeli Anna05OLG Säuliamt/GoldauMettmenstetten151429
4.Gasser Ladina06O-MotionEsslingen1515
Jakob Jana05Bucheggberger OLBiberist1515
Sannwald Seline05OLG StäfaBubikon1515
7.Gasser Anna04O-MotionEsslingen00

H14

12345678910Total
1.Ehrler Flavio04OLV LuzernSursee141415151573
2.Wipfli Ivan04OLG GoldauSchwyz151530
3.Lauenstein Jan04ANCOCormondrèche111526
4.Bolliger Sascha04OLG KöllikenRegensberg101424
5.Nagel Tobias04OLG MurtenMurten1515
6.Monnet Olivier06CO ValaisRéchy1414
Müller Lavio07OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln1414
Schafer Elias04OLC Omström SenseMarly1414
9.Nagel Florian04OLG MurtenMurten1313
Schnyder Elia05OLC Omström SenseBern1313
11.Béguin Antoine05ANCOBoudevilliers1212
Messerli Joël04OLG Thun/ANCOThun1212

D17

12345678910Total
1.Niggli Alina03Ski-O SwissPrémanon, FRA14151414141514151588
2.Giezendanner Delia02OLG Chur/Ski-O SwissChur13151515131586
3.Niggli Natalja01Ski-O SwissPrémanon, FRA15141313121413141484
4.Müller Flurina01OLG Galgenen/GoldauEinsiedeln12131212131274
5.Ehrler Laura02OLV LuzernSursee108810101359
6.Bühl Nelly03Ski-O SwissFeuerthalen111291011053
7.Rizzi Martina02ASCO LuganoLugaggia109121142
8.Meister Annick02Dachsen111122
9.Bolliger Katja02OLG KöllikenRegensberg111021
10.Gisler Lara02OLG KTV AltdorfAttinghausen91120
11.Wipfli Julia02OLG GoldauSchwyz1010

H17

12345678910Total
1.Jordi Andri01Ski-O Swiss/HondrichHeiligenschwendi1501415141573
Müller Gian-Andri03OLG Galgenen/GoldauEinsiedeln141515141573
3.Müller Corsin05OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln1214131453
4.Müller Dominic03OLG ThunThun130121439
5.Ehrler Flavio04OLV LuzernSursee121527
6.Birrer Fabio01Einsiedeln131326
Müller Lavio07OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln131326
8.Besomi Tommaso02Tesserete121123
9.Corsi Reto01Novaggio111021
10.Schafer Elias04OLC Omström SenseMarly1515
11.Wepfer Jonas01Wetzikon00

D20

12345678910Total
1.Deininger Eliane00Ski-O SwissSt.Gallen1313151514141586
2.Bieri Flurina00Ski-O SwissSaland1414141413151485
3.Giezendanner Livia00Ski-O SwissChur12121312131375
Widmer Lea00Ski-O SwissZürich151515151575
5.Meister Joelle00Dachsen131225
6.Abeni Michelle99OLG ChurUntervaz1111

H20

12345678910Total
1.Bieri Andrin98Ski-O SwissSaland1211121312141578
2.Müller Nicola99OLG Galgenen/GoldauEinsiedeln131515141572
3.Müller Severin99OLG ThunThun141313121365
4.Boos Corsin00OLV Luzern/SC HorwMalters1214151556
5.Rizzi Luca99ASCO LuganoLugaggia1110121447
6.Deininger Lukas98Ski-O SwissSt. Gallen151401443
7.Ullmann Silvan98ol.biel.seelandNidau1313
8.Bühlmann Noah99OLV LuzernSursee1111
Garbani Oreste98Cavigliano1111

D40

12345678910Total
1.Ruppenthal Ursi71OLG Chur/Ski-O SwissDomat/Ems15151515141515151590
2.Oswald Monika78OLK Piz HasiUster14121414141482
3.Niggli Daria77Ski-O SwissPrémanon, FRA01312137012131376
4.Müller-Hotz Franziska68OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln0141414131368
5.Auer Beatrice75OLG ChurTrin Mulin131124
6.Weyermann Irene75OLG ZürichZürich91322
7.Steiner Yvonne74OLG GalgenenEinsiedeln1515
8.Wipfli-Schuler Anita77OLG GoldauSchwyz1313
9.Sannwald Claudia71OLG StäfaBubikon1010
10.Vogel Rahel77OLG SchaffhausenSchaffhausen88

H40

12345678910Total
1.Müller Reto61Ski-O SwissEinsiedeln15151545
2.Stüdeli Thomas71OLG Säuliamt/Goldau/Ski-O SwissMettmenstetten12141036
3.Oklé Beat69Ski-O SwissWinterthur151429
4.Gantenbein Martin76Ski-O SwissOberentfelden1413027
Roulier Gilbert72ol norskaOberthal131427
6.Béguin Jan70ANCOBoudevilliers1515
Gendroz Raoul78CO Lausanne-JoratCorcelles-le-Jorat1515
8.Steiner Simon77bussola okBaden01414
9.Jeanneret Thierry74OLG Davos/ChurZizers1313
Schnyder Adrian71OLC Omström SenseBern1313
11.Häne Philipp72OLG GalgenenZürich1212
12.Ren Michele72ASCO LuganoPonte Capriasca1111
13.Kim Chris72OLG ChurZizers99
14.Seger-Bertschi Simon74OL Regio Wil/UBOLZürich00

D50

12345678910Total
1.Boos Sibylle66OLV Luzern/SC MaltersMalters15151515151590
2.Müller Doris59OLG ChurUerikon121215151315131283
3.Spalinger Lotti56Ski-O SwissHedingen1414141456
4.Bieri Sibylle68Ski-O SwissSaland01401327
5.Brogli Christine59OLV BasellandSissach131326
6.Zindel Angela64OLG ChurChur1414
7.Kleebauer Doris67OLC WinterthurWinterthur1212

H50

12345678910Total
1.Bieri Markus66Ski-O SwissSaland12141413151381
Ruppenthal Marcel65OLG Chur/Ski-O SwissDomat/Ems13151313131110121481
3.Achermann Alois60Ski-O SwissDietikon150141514108111180
Niggli Jürg67Ski-O SwissPrémanon, FRA119111415151480
5.Widmer Timo66OLG ZürichZürich81089101055
6.Hellmüller Jürg60OLG St.Gallen/AppenzellSpeicher1212131148
7.Hagmann Hugues65OL Regio OltenRickenbach SO14131542
Jordi Ursli65OLG HondrichInnerberg101112942
9.Brügger Joseph62OLC Omström SensePlaffeien012131540
10.Pfister Stefan68Ski-O SwissTriboltingen12121438
11.Rohweder Arne62Ski-O SwissEgg b. Zürich7876634
12.Boos Matthias65OLV Luzern/SC MaltersMalters6059020
13.Truttmann Markus63OLG GoldauOberarth91019
14.Béguin Luc67ANCOChézard-St-Martin1515
15.Schafer Leonard61OLC Omström SenseMarly7714
16.Bouchan Luc62RamboLe Russey, FRA1212
17.Meister Roland63OLG DachsenDachsen1111
18.Giezendanner Jörg67OLG ChurChur01010
19.Fleury Perry59CO Lausanne-JoratLausanne99
Häny Hansruedi62Ski-O SwissKölliken99
21.Brühwiler Rolf68OLG ThunHeimberg88
Müller Beat62CO Lausanne-JoratGland VD808
23.Bossi Thomas65VelbossityKüsnacht ZH606
24.Junod Alain59Ski-O SwissDombresson055
Wipfli Kaspi68OLG GoldauSchwyz55
26.Gisler Peter68OLG KTV AltdorfAltdorf00
Nagel Siegfried68OLG MurtenMurten00

D60

12345678910Total
1.Spalinger Lotti56Ski-O SwissHedingen15151545
2.Wyder Rita51OLG ThunEnglisberg1515
3.Wolfensberger Ursula52OLG PfäffikonPfäffikon ZH1414

H60

12345678910Total
1.Bühl Herbert56Ski-O SwissFeuerthalen151415150141588
2.Hauswirth Ueli47ol norskaBelp1313014014151483
3.Oswald Hanspeter47OLK Piz HasiBertschikon1212131514131380
4.Keller Urs58thurgorientaErmatingen1415151559
5.Müller Alfred53OLG ThunThun1114131250
6.Sägesser Daniel54Ski-O SwissReitnau01212011035
7.Suter Max51OLG BaselGrenzach-Wyhlen, GER013101134
8.Wolf Dieter49OLG Davos/ChurDavos Clavadel1414
9.Wyder Gregor47OLG ThunEnglisberg1313
10.Bucher Eric39CO Lausanne-JoratLa Conversion1212
Werder Roland54OLG ZürichFehraltorf1212
12.Meister Roland50OLG DavosAlvaneu Dorf00

DE

12345678910Total
1.Kudre Daisy93Värska OK PekoSiat15151515151590
2.Diener Laura95OLG Bern/Ski-O SwissBern1411141414121583
Kappenberger Carmen83Ski-O SwissHittnau121313131114151583
4.Welti Yvonne78OLG Pfäffikon/OLG ChurBäretswil121012101357
5.Ruppenthal Véronique93OLG Chur/Ski-O SwissDomat/Ems11141237
6.Leboeuf Theres85Ski-O Swiss141428
7.Bolliger Iris77OLG KöllikenRegensberg131326
8.Dubach Daniela94ol norskaKonolfingen10919
Hellmüller Mirjam92OLG St.Gallen/AppenzellSpeicher91019
10.Widmer Lea00Ski-O SwissZürich1414
11.Lauenstein Lucia76ANCOCormondrèche13013
Ramstein Laura92OLG Basel1313
13.Spalinger Lena87OLG SäuliamtLuzern1111
14.Svobodna SarkaZürich88

HE

12345678910Total
1.Kappenberger Andrin83Ski-O SwissHittnau15141514141514151589
2.Schnyder Gion86Ski-O SwissSiat141501515141588
3.Lutz Tobias89Ski-O SwissZürich11111111131269
4.Boos Noel97OLV Luzern/SC HorwMalters131314131366
5.Widmer Lars97Ski-O SwissZürich10790910121363
6.Beglinger Lars96Ski-O SwissJeuss13121171356
7.Granacher Michael72Ski-O SwissGelterkinden998834
8.Oklé Beat69Ski-O SwissWinterthur1191131
9.Hodler Thomas83OLG KTV AltdorfGoldau8111130
10.Brändli Simon90OLC WinterthurZürich109928
Müller Reto61Ski-O SwissEinsiedeln1010828
12.Lauenstein Stefan74ANCOCormondrèche121224
Spoerry Hans-Heiri80SC am BachtelRebstein121224
14.von Arx Philipp92OL Regio OltenOlten131023
15.Kleger Philipp90OLG Chur/Ski-O SwissWeiningen ZH081220
16.Röthlisberger Thomas88OLG SkandiaWyssachen81018
17.Boos Corsin00OLV Luzern/SC HorwMalters14014
Jordi Andri01Ski-O Swiss/HondrichHeiligenschwendi01414
19.Mazuez Mathieu86OLG BernNiederwangen70613
20.Eugster Jon95OLG SäuliamtMettmenstetten6612
Pezzati Tobia96SCOM Mendrisio1212
22.Trebicky Vladimir84---Zürich5611
23.Müller Gian-Andri03OLG Galgenen/GoldauEinsiedeln1010
24.Köpfli Adrian97OLV LuzernWolhusen549
25.Stoffel Lukas64OLG ChurDavos Dorf88
26.Geiges Thomas76OLG StäfaMännedorf77
27.Kernen Adrian92OLG SkandiaRüderswil336
28.Flückiger Reto80Bucheggberger OLBern055
Käser Jérôme87Ski-O SwissRombach55

DA

12345678910Total
1.Müller Nora94Uerikon13121412131514141585
2.Müller Ursina92OLG StäfaUerikon12131312131477
3.Köpfli Patrizia88Ski-O SwissNäfels11101114131574
4.Accola Ursina80Luzern14141501558
5.Weber Monika72OLV ZugZug151429
6.Bertozzi Elisa00Comano121527
7.Ruppenthal Michelle96OLG Chur/Ski-O SwissDübendorf141226
8.Grossi Lisa00Monte Carasso101121
9.Ancel Julie90CO Lausanne-JoratEchandens15015
Schärer Sandra85ol norskaSpiez1515
11.Annina Lutz Scheidegger71Trin1313
Köpfli Amanda93OLV LuzernWolhusen1313
13.ImfeldOLV ZugBaar1111
14.Köpfli Eliana86OLV LuzernGrindelwald01010
15.Richter78Landquart99
16.Hänny Anna-CarinaHünenberg See88

HA

12345678910Total
1.Jakob Beat67Bucheggberger OLBiberist14141442
2.Brütsch Jonas98Uhwiesen151530
Gasser Benedikt78OLV LuzernWolhusen151530
4.Gasche Christoph86SC ObergomsObergesteln1515
Gisler Mike65OLG KTV AltdorfAttinghausen1515
Lienhard Daniel83Uettligen1515
7.Doetsch Joseph81OLG ZürichZürich01414
8.Bühlmann Noah99OLV LuzernSursee1313
Oesch Leonhard74OLG BernSchliern bei Köniz1313
10.Eyer Michael84ol.biel.seelandStuden BE00

DB

12345678910Total
1.Vogel Rahel77OLG SchaffhausenSchaffhausen141529
2.Gisler Alexandra69OLG KTV AltdorfAttinghausen121426
3.Rohweder Martina78Ski-O SwissEgg b. Zürich111324
4.Büchel Katja71OL Regio WilLutzenberg1515
Csécs Kinga82OLG BernBern1515
Fierz Gasser Martina72O-MotionEsslingen1515
Jakob-Uebelhart Regula72Bucheggberger OLBiberist1515
Richter Marit78Landquart1515
9.Annina Lutz Scheidegger71Trin1414
10.Attinger Sophie00OL ZimmerbergHorgen13013
Imfeld Tabea97OLV ZugBaar1313
12.Hänny Anna-CarinaHünenberg See1010

HB

12345678910Total
1.Rohweder Ronny02Ski-O SwissEgg b. Zürich15151314151385
2.Rohweder Leon01Ski-O SwissEgg b. Zürich141411131264
3.Rohweder Arne62Ski-O SwissEgg b. Zürich151530
4.Koster Martin62OL Regio WilSt. Margrethen131528
5.Riedi Steven69Davos1515
6.Bühlmann Noah99OLV LuzernSursee1414
Häfliger Christian67OLG SuhrLenzburg1414
Lienhard Daniel83Uettligen1414
Meier Christoph72OLG PfäffikonHinwil1414
10.Schnellmann Enjo03Quinten12012
11.Rohr Severin99Bubendorf000
Scherrer Christian02Landquart000